Latest Lithuania Tenders

The Procuring Organization Seeks to Purchase the St-4/tta Video Console System Through a Published Survey

LTT Ref No.:  148616243

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

We Invite You to Submit an Offer According to the Submitted Technical Specification and Other Procurement Documents.

LTT Ref No.:  148589713

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Vertical Oxygen Storage Vessel, Liepojos 45 Klaipėda (sea Corps)

LTT Ref No.:  148589647

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Tents for Rent 3 Pcs.

LTT Ref No.:  148589491

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Purchase of Smart Screens

LTT Ref No.:  148589208

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Trakai St. 17, Elektrėnai Repair of Footpaths, Stairs and Retaining Wall

LTT Ref No.:  148588804

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  
LithuaniaTenders Features
LithuaniaTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Lithuania. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About LithuaniaTenders

About LithuaniaTenders

LithuaniaTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The LithuaniaTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Lithuania. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Lithuania.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The LithuaniaTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Lithuania in your email inbox.